Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties