LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 4, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,270
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£173,270 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£323,270+115.5%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,270 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1