2, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,500+60.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+62.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1