Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+100.0%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties