Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DUGG HILL, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+84.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7EF
← Back to All Properties