Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+66.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3SF
← Back to All Properties