5, ORCHARD STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+12.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+45.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+113.3%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+426.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1