16, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 2WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+27.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-15.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1