Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROCUS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-1.4%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+29.8%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LP
← Back to All Properties