Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OAK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+165.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+112.1%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EJ
← Back to All Properties