Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLOW HERB CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GB
← Back to All Properties