Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+11.8%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FP
← Back to All Properties