Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 304, HIGH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-42.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+97.0%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1QX
← Back to All Properties