Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.4%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+248.4%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties