Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BECKDEAN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+77.8%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+111.8%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8BG
← Back to All Properties