30, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+129.7%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+2.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1