Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, FOREST COURT, 18, FOREST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+71.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9DL
← Back to All Properties