Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties