Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ATHERSTONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+42.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+80.0%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PE
← Back to All Properties