Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD HALE FARMHOUSE, BENNETTS LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£840,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+150.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£840,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+73.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4QU
← Back to All Properties