Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PE
← Back to All Properties