Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£49,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+65.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,400
+34.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,950
+62.2%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+15.0%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XX
← Back to All Properties