Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+169.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,670
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties