Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 9, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£22,747 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+11.2%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,747 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,253
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4YG
← Back to All Properties