Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,000
+2.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
-47.9%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
-£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5UQ
← Back to All Properties