129, HEENE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000-4.1%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+89.6%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1