31, YEW TREE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,800
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£149,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,800+167.6%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£149,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250+68.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1