Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BAYTREE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,300
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2FH
← Back to All Properties