Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARKET CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+38.0%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-38.3%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+185.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2NA
← Back to All Properties