Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HADFIELD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,500
+85.7%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+78.4%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2DR
← Back to All Properties