Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+56.6%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,995
+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+5.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+80.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+70.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties