Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+88.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QH
← Back to All Properties