77, MILNER AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£260,000+179.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+30.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,438 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,562
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1