Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+74.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995
+77.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+59.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties