Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,500
+55.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+144.1%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties