Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MEADOW AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+91.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2RB
← Back to All Properties