Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEADOW WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,500
+197.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2SQ
← Back to All Properties