Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LUNE WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£82,500
+21.4%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+51.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JH
← Back to All Properties