Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAMPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
-30.5%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
-£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,550
+29.3%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7JJ
← Back to All Properties