3, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000-3.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+124.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000-30.4%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+102.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,775
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1