Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILNER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,400
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,400
+5.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+185.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2LR
← Back to All Properties