9, RIVEY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+108.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,500-2.1%
Sold on 24 December 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+18.7%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+181.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1