Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, LUMN ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+56.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1PR
← Back to All Properties