Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ABERFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3PT
← Back to All Properties