Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE OAKS, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+81.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+53.4%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250
+53.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7YR
← Back to All Properties