Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEAKES DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+95.7%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+7.5%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2JQ
← Back to All Properties