Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, GOLDSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,800
+71.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3RG
← Back to All Properties