Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HARTLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+31.3%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+70.2%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,300
+83.9%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8DS
← Back to All Properties