Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£563,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£563,000
+103.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+26.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2DD
← Back to All Properties