17, LODGE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£68,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,995+131.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£68,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+1.9%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1